TEAM Colombia TEAM Turkey TEAM Norway TEAM Malaysia TEAM Mexico TEAM Korea TEAM Italy InterPARES 3 TEAM China TEAM Catalonia TEAM Canada TEAM Brazil TEAM Africa

TEAM Italy: Co-ricercatori

  • Alessandro Alfier - Regione Emilia Romagna
  • Maristella Agosti - Università di Padova
  • Alessandra Aversa - Università di Roma Tor Vergata
  • Carlo Batini - Università degli studi Bicocca
  • Stefano Benedetto - Comune di Torino
  • Gabriele Bezzi - Regione Emilia Romagna
  • Giorgetta Bonfiglio-Dosio - Università di Padova
  • Maria Letizia Bongiovanni - Provincia di Bologna
  • Rossella Bonora - Regione Emilia Romagna
  • Lilia Borghi - Regione Emilia Romagna
  • Paolo Buonora - Archivio di Stato di Roma
  • Cinzia Cappiello - Politecnico di Milano
  • Eugenio Capra - Politecnico di Milano
  • Maria Mata Caravaca - ICCROM
  • Cristiano Casagni - Regione Emilia Romagna
  • Cecilia Castellani - Università di Urbino
  • Sabrina Catani - Provincia di Forlì Cesena
  • Paola Ciandrini - Politecnico di Milano
  • Daniela Conti - Rep. San Marino, Archivio di Stato
  • Letizia Cortini - AAMOD
  • Concetta Damiani - Anai
  • Vincenzo De Meo
  • Francesca Delneri - Regione Emilia Romagna
  • Carlo Di Cave - Unione delle Comunità ebraiche italiane
  • Fynnette Eaton
  • Roberto Falco - Regione Piemonte
  • Nicola Ferro - Università di Padova
  • Gigliola Fioravanti - Direzione generale degli archivi
  • Nicoletta Fiorio Plà - Politecnico di Torino
  • Chiara Francalanci - Politecnico di Milano
  • Lucilla Garofalo - Archivio centrale dello Stato
  • Prisca Giordani - Archivi Storici dell'Unione Europea (HAEU)
  • Linda Giuva - Università di Siena
  • Massimiliano Grandi
  • Monica Grossi - Università di Urbino
  • Maria Guercio - Università di Urbino
  • Bruna La Sorda - Anai
  • Claudio Leombroni - Provincia di Ravenna
  • Domenico Luca - CSI Piemonte
  • Maria Emanuela Marinelli - Soprintendenza archivistica di Roma
  • Guido Marinelli - Universitò di Roma Tor Vergata
  • Monica Martignon - Università Iuav di Venezia
  • Manuela Martinelli - Camera di commercio di Roma
  • Enrica Massella - Cnipa
  • Romano Menicacci - INFOCERT
  • Giovanni Michetti - Università di Roma La Sapienza
  • Lorenzo Muttoni - Politecnico di Milano
  • Roberto Nahum - ICCROM
  • Michele Nastri - Consiglio del Notariato
  • Susanna Oreffice
  • Isabella Orefice - Anai
  • Stefano Palagiano - Università di Urbino
  • Umberto Parrini - Scuola normale di Pisa
  • Maria Grazia Pastura - Direzione generale degli archivi
  • Maria Clara Peira - CSI Piemonte
  • Gianni Penzo Doria - Università di Padova
  • Lucia Persico - Regione Piemonte
  • Vincenza Petrilli - Archivio di Stato di Milano
  • Stefano Pigliapoco - Università di Macerata
  • Barbara Pistorozzi - Università di Bologna
  • Gianfranco Pontevolpe - Cnipa
  • Simone Sacchi - Università di Bologna
  • Silvio Salza - Università degli studi di Roma Sapienza
  • Sabrina Santangelo - MIBAC
  • Giammaria Silvello - Università di Padova
  • Daniela Simonini - Provincia di Ravenna
  • Maddalena Taglioli - Scuola normale di Pisa
  • Michele Toschi - Università di Bologna
  • Silvia Trani - Istituto centrale degli archivi
  • Caterina Valia - Consiglio del Notariato
  • Laura Veneruso - CSI Piemonte
  • Marialaura Vignocchi - Università di Bologna
  • Stefano Vitali - Direzione Generale per gli Archivi

 

Return to the InterPARES Project Co-investigators page.

Search for Documents  •   Contact Us  •   Sitemap  •   Copyright